P.Gral |
Nombre |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Tiempo Oficial |
T/ KM |
251 |
CARLOS BORRELL DOMÍNGUEZ |
122 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
6:47:43
|
09:19 |
252 |
ERIC MARTINEZ BAIXAULI |
123 |
Senior masc |
C. E. La Porte Fresca |
6:47:58
|
09:19 |
253 |
PEPE GARCIA VALVERDE |
19 |
Master Masc |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
6:48:10
|
09:19 |
254 |
EVA ALEMANY MOLL |
5 |
Senior fem |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
6:49:30
|
09:21 |
255 |
MANUEL TORRES FERNANDEZ |
124 |
Senior masc |
C. M. Senglars Favara |
6:50:06
|
09:22 |
256 |
ERNESTO AROCAS TORRES |
125 |
Senior masc |
S. A. M. Trail |
6:50:06
|
09:22 |
257 |
ANGEL VIDAL GREGORI |
126 |
Senior masc |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
6:50:25
|
09:22 |
258 |
RUBEN ARLANDIS |
98 |
Veterans masc |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
6:50:25
|
09:22 |
259 |
JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ RUIZ |
99 |
Veterans masc |
C. M. E. Esports Natura |
6:50:50
|
09:23 |
260 |
IVÁN MIRA CABRERA |
100 |
Veterans masc |
C. Forasters |
6:50:50
|
09:23 |
261 |
MARJOLIS GARCÍA REYES |
8 |
Veterana Fem |
C. A. Apol·ana |
6:54:24
|
09:28 |
262 |
JULIO VALVERDE PEINADO |
101 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
6:54:28
|
09:28 |
263 |
MANOLO MOLL TORREGROSA |
102 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Les Llebres de Muro |
6:55:01
|
09:29 |
264 |
VICENT MOLL TORREGROSA |
103 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Les Llebres de Muro |
6:55:01
|
09:29 |
265 |
NEIL BOWMER |
104 |
Veterans masc |
C. Swaledale Runners |
6:55:14
|
09:29 |
266 |
GRAHAM MITCHELL |
105 |
Veterans masc |
C. E. Corriol X-Trem |
6:56:12
|
09:30 |
267 |
SANTI BONET SILVESTRE |
127 |
Senior masc |
C. Trail Running Onil |
6:56:22
|
09:30 |
268 |
ROS BLACKMORE |
4 |
Master Fem |
C. Swaledale Runners |
6:56:59
|
09:31 |
269 |
JUAN ANTONIO GUIRADO SANCHEZ |
128 |
Senior masc |
C. Team Bikepollitos |
6:58:47
|
09:34 |
270 |
FEDERICO SALAS LUCIA |
129 |
Senior masc |
C. CAFS Xixona |
6:58:59
|
09:34 |
271 |
ARMANDO GINER MOMPARLER |
106 |
Veterans masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
6:59:23
|
09:34 |
272 |
FRANCISCO MORA ORTIZ |
107 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
6:59:40
|
09:35 |
273 |
JUAN BAUTISTA GARCIA GISBERT |
130 |
Senior masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
6:59:44
|
09:35 |
274 |
JULIAN MOYA JURADO |
108 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. A to trapo |
7:00:11
|
09:36 |
275 |
LISARDO POLLÁN VALDERREY |
20 |
Master Masc |
C. A. A to trapo |
7:00:11
|
09:36 |
276 |
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ RESINA |
131 |
Senior masc |
C. D. M. Tres Hermanas |
7:01:58
|
09:38 |
277 |
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MMARTINEZ |
109 |
Veterans masc |
C. Novelder Muntanyisme |
7:03:24
|
09:40 |
278 |
JOSÉ M. AMORÓS SÁEZ |
132 |
Senior masc |
C. Novelder Muntanyisme |
7:03:24
|
09:40 |
279 |
JESUS PAREDES BOTELLA |
133 |
Senior masc |
C. Los Zumbaos |
7:04:36
|
09:42 |
280 |
JAVIER SILVESTRE BLANES |
21 |
Master Masc |
Independent |
7:07:45
|
09:46 |
281 |
SALVADOR MARTINEZ IVARS |
110 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
7:08:06
|
09:46 |
282 |
JUAN MANUEL MELGAR GIL |
134 |
Senior masc |
C. Girbau Triatlon & Trail |
7:10:22
|
09:50 |
283 |
LORENA PÉREZ MANRIQUE |
6 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
7:10:23
|
09:50 |
284 |
JOAN GRIMALTOS MIÑANA |
135 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Santjorunners |
7:11:31
|
09:51 |
285 |
PACO NADAL GOMEZ |
111 |
Veterans masc |
Colla de Córrer Parotet |
7:11:31
|
09:51 |
286 |
PABLO HERRERO PÉREZ |
22 |
Master Masc |
Colla de Córrer Parotet |
7:11:31
|
09:51 |
287 |
VICTOR FERRAGUT CUIXERES |
23 |
C. A. Tortuga Algemesí |
Master Masc |
7:12:51
|
09:53 |
288 |
MARISA MARCO MARTÍ |
5 |
C. A. Dianium |
Master Fem |
7:14:08
|
09:55 |
289 |
JOSE IBAÑEZ |
112 |
C. A. Dianium |
Veterans masc |
7:14:08
|
09:55 |
290 |
ANDRES HIDALGO BAY |
113 |
C. A. de Puente a Puente |
Veterans masc |
7:14:37
|
09:55 |
291 |
ALFREDO JAVIER ROS AROCA |
114 |
Independent |
Veterans masc |
7:20:22
|
10:03 |
292 |
AITOR ANDÚJAR ROCA |
136 |
C. Fly trail team |
Senior masc |
7:20:22
|
10:03 |
293 |
SALVADOR ESTEVE ESPAÑA |
115 |
C. Fly trail team |
Veterans masc |
7:20:23
|
10:03 |
294 |
CARLES TARRANCON PELLICER |
137 |
C. Fly trail team |
Senior masc |
7:20:24
|
10:03 |
295 |
NARDO SELFA POZO |
138 |
C. Fly trail team |
Senior masc |
7:20:24
|
10:03 |
296 |
SERGI ESCRIHUELA BURGUET |
116 |
C. Córrer La Llebre |
Veterans masc |
7:20:35
|
10:04 |
297 |
NATXO GÓMEZ ORTS |
139 |
C. E. Alcoi |
Senior masc |
7:23:51
|
10:08 |
298 |
FRANCISCO ORTS BERNABEU |
140 |
Independent |
Senior masc |
7:23:51
|
10:08 |
299 |
AMANDA FLETCHER |
6 |
C. M. Correcosteres - For |
Master Fem |
7:30:31
|
10:17 |
300 |
JUAN ANTONIO LIBRADO QUIROS |
24 |
C. Simplemente Runners |
Master Masc |
7:30:56
|
10:18 |
301 |
SERGIO ARTÉS CARRIÓ |
141 |
C. Trail Xtrem Rebentar o |
Senior masc |
7:32:08
|
10:19 |
302 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ |
142 |
C. A. Epersonal La Vila |
Senior masc |
7:32:13
|
10:19 |
303 |
SUSANA ALMIÑANA PELLICER |
7 |
C. Alpí Gandia |
Master Fem |
7:33:03
|
10:21 |
304 |
ELIA MOLTÓ GARCIA |
8 |
C. Alpí Gandia |
Master Fem |
7:33:03
|
10:21 |
305 |
SONIA WEBER |
9 |
G. Muntanya Calp |
Master Fem |
7:34:31
|
10:23 |
306 |
JUAN SALVADOR MALONDA ARIZA |
117 |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
Veterans masc |
7:37:12
|
10:26 |
307 |
MARCOS MARTÍN SENDRA |
143 |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
Senior masc |
7:40:38
|
10:31 |
308 |
MANUEL CABRERA LLORET |
144 |
C. M. U.M.M.A |
Senior masc |
7:42:29
|
10:34 |
309 |
RAFAEL SESÉ ROVIRA |
25 |
FEMECV |
Master Masc |
7:43:51
|
10:35 |
310 |
DAVID EXPOSITO ORENGO |
118 |
Independent |
Veterans masc |
7:48:13
|
10:41 |
311 |
XIMO BARBERA RIBES |
26 |
C. A. Sollana |
Master Masc |
7:50:28
|
10:44 |
312 |
MARCOS BAEZA PARDO |
145 |
C. Objetivo |
Senior masc |
7:52:40
|
10:47 |
313 |
JUAN CARLOS BAEZA TERCERO |
119 |
Independent |
Veterans masc |
7:54:22
|
10:50 |
314 |
GONZALO PARRADO TERCERO |
120 |
C. A. Alcoi |
Veterans masc |
7:58:06
|
10:55 |
315 |
PEDRO CASTELLÓ SIMÓ |
27 |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
Master Masc |
8:00:51
|
10:59 |
316 |
ADRI MONTALVA COSTERA |
146 |
Independent |
Senior masc |
8:07:46
|
11:08 |
317 |
MIGUEL BERENGUER TORRENS |
147 |
Independent |
Senior masc |
8:07:47
|
11:08 |