P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 1000 m |
Punts Gral |
101 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
7 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:25:04
|
0:16:43 | 78
|
102 |
VILAPLANA CARBONELL, MANOLO |
34 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatló Carcaixent |
0:25:06
|
0:16:44 | 77
|
103 |
MIÑANA ALVAREZ, ARANTXA |
6 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
0:25:07
|
0:16:45 | 76
|
104 |
TORRALLARDONA LANDALUZE, NITYANANDA |
10 |
Senior Masc |
E. C. Bèrnia - Xaló |
0:25:14
|
0:16:49 | 0
|
105 |
JAIME IZQUIERDO , GABRIELA |
8 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:25:18
|
0:16:52 | 0
|
106 |
CHAFER BENAVENT, LAURA |
3 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatló Carcaixent |
0:25:22
|
0:16:55 | 75
|
107 |
MONZO PÉREZ , JOSÉ |
29 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:25:24
|
0:16:56 | 0
|
108 |
CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR |
30 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:25:27
|
0:16:58 | 0
|
109 |
GONZALEZ AYLAGAS , RAFAEL |
8 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:25:29
|
0:16:59 | 0
|
110 |
GONZALEZ IVARS, MIQUEL |
31 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:25:32
|
0:17:01 | 0
|
111 |
HARTOGS, WYNANDUS |
32 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:25:35
|
0:17:03 | 74
|
112 |
CLIMENT PÉREZ, MIQUEL |
35 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:25:38
|
0:17:05 | 73
|
113 |
NAVARRO AGUD, TANIA |
3 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:25:45
|
0:17:10 | 0
|
114 |
XXXX XXXXX, JUAN FRANCISCO |
9 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:25:48
|
0:17:12 | 0
|
115 |
SERRA RUIZ, SARA |
4 |
Senior Fem |
C. Travessers |
0:25:50
|
0:17:13 | 72
|
116 |
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIÁN |
36 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
0:25:50
|
0:17:13 | 0
|
117 |
MERENCIANO PÉREZ , CRISTOBAL |
33 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Lobos Triatlon |
0:25:51
|
0:17:14 | 0
|
118 |
PONZINIBBIO BERISSO, GUILLERMO |
34 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Orca Seal Team |
0:25:51
|
0:17:14 | 0
|
119 |
ASCÓ ARMENGOL, HILDE |
35 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:25:53
|
0:17:15 | 71
|
120 |
GARCÍA BAÑULS, BLANCA |
9 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:25:53
|
0:17:15 | 70
|
121 |
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, JORGE |
37 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:26:01
|
0:17:21 | 69
|
122 |
BUADES CASANOVA, RUBÉN |
38 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:26:01
|
0:17:21 | 0
|
123 |
ALEXANDER HALL, NADINE |
10 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:26:02
|
0:17:21 | 68
|
124 |
CALDERERO CASTELLANOS, ALBERTO |
36 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatlón Las Rozas |
0:26:04
|
0:17:23 | 0
|
125 |
LLACER ANDRES, FERNANDO |
11 |
Senior Masc |
G. E. La Carena Triatló |
0:26:05
|
0:17:23 | 0
|
126 |
FABRICH MENA, ANA |
7 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Natació Oliva |
0:26:11
|
0:17:27 | 67
|
127 |
MORATAL FUSTER, FABIAN |
39 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:26:13
|
0:17:29 | 66
|
128 |
BREA ORENGO, ALEJANDRA |
11 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:26:16
|
0:17:31 | 65
|
129 |
PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA |
5 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:26:22
|
0:17:35 | 64
|
130 |
PEREZ GUILLEM, FRANCISCO |
37 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:26:22
|
0:17:35 | 63
|
131 |
MILLET PÉREZ , AMPARO |
12 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:26:25
|
0:17:37 | 0
|
132 |
FONT VALLES, JOSE |
10 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:26:26
|
0:17:37 | 62
|
133 |
MARTÍN DE LA CONCEPCIÓN , AMPARO |
8 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:26:27
|
0:17:38 | 0
|
134 |
AÑÓ FENOLLAR, CAROL |
13 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:26:36
|
0:17:44 | 0
|
135 |
CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO |
40 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:26:40
|
0:17:47 | 0
|
136 |
BOLUFER CARDONA, JUAN |
11 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:26:44
|
0:17:49 | 0
|
137 |
CATALA CARDONA, FRANCISCO |
38 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:26:47
|
0:17:51 | 61
|
138 |
REY VARELA, SANDRA |
14 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:26:49
|
0:17:53 | 60
|
139 |
BENEYTO IBAÑEZ, VICENTE |
39 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:26:49
|
0:17:53 | 59
|
140 |
MEDINA ZARAGOZA, JOAN |
5 |
Master Plus masc |
C. T. Poblats Marítims |
0:26:53
|
0:17:55 | 58
|
141 |
VICENTE LOPEZ, MARIA ISABEL |
15 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:26:57
|
0:17:58 | 57
|
142 |
TERCERO MAS, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
41 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:26:58
|
0:17:59 | 56
|
143 |
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, ÁLVARO |
40 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:26:59
|
0:17:59 | 0
|
144 |
CASTELLÁ BOIGUES, VICENTE |
41 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Orca Seal Team |
0:27:09
|
0:18:06 | 0
|
145 |
PELLICER ALONSO, MARIA |
2 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:27:09
|
0:18:06 | 0
|
146 |
TOMÁS PEIRÓ, MERCE |
16 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:27:16
|
0:18:11 | 55
|
147 |
SANCHIS NICLÒS, NEUS |
6 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatló Carcaixent |
0:27:20
|
0:18:13 | 54
|
148 |
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA |
17 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:27:39
|
0:18:26 | 53
|
149 |
ANDRÉS CALAFAT, ANA |
18 |
Master 40 fem |
G. E. La Carena Triatló |
0:27:45
|
0:18:30 | 0
|
150 |
SANJUAN JORDAN, ANGEL |
42 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:27:47
|
0:18:31 | 0
|
151 |
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA |
19 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:27:50
|
0:18:33 | 0
|
152 |
MARTINEZ MORATÓ, ROSA |
9 |
Master 30 fem |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:27:53
|
0:18:35 | 52
|
153 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, PEDRO MANUEL |
42 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:27:56
|
0:18:37 | 51
|
154 |
BOMBAERT COSTA, ORNELLA |
7 |
Senior Fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:27:56
|
0:18:37 | 50
|
155 |
ORTUÑO DEVESA, JAIME |
12 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:28:34
|
0:19:03 | 0
|
156 |
GIL ZARAGOZA, ROMINA |
10 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Natació Ondara |
0:28:40
|
0:19:07 | 49
|
157 |
FORD, MOGSY |
3 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:28:45
|
0:19:10 | 48
|
158 |
TAUSTE ESCRIVA, ALICIA |
20 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:28:58
|
0:19:19 | 47
|
159 |
REQUENA ANDREU, ANTONIA MARÍA |
21 |
Master 40 fem |
Elche Club Natación |
0:29:01
|
0:19:21 | 0
|
160 |
MARTÍNEZ GOMAR, EME |
22 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:29:15
|
0:19:30 | 0
|
161 |
ROMERO FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS |
6 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Triatlón Arena Alicante |
0:29:19
|
0:19:33 | 0
|
162 |
IVARS OLLER, PEPE |
13 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:29:31
|
0:19:41 | 46
|
163 |
SANCHEZ ALONSO, FRANCISCO |
43 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:29:46
|
0:19:51 | 0
|
164 |
SIMO SANCHIS, MARIA CARMEN |
23 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:30:02
|
0:20:01 | 0
|
165 |
BLANCO LOPEZ, IGNACIO |
7 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Natación Ferca |
0:30:10
|
0:20:07 | 45
|
166 |
CARDONA SALVADOR, JUANLU |
44 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:30:25
|
0:20:17 | 0
|
167 |
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT |
45 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:30:35
|
0:20:23 | 44
|
168 |
LAUWERS NELISSEN, LAURA |
4 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:31:10
|
0:20:47 | 0
|
169 |
BERTO FERNANDEZ, SALVA |
46 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:31:16
|
0:20:51 | 0
|
170 |
MAS I ESTELA, SALVA |
14 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:31:22
|
0:20:55 | 43
|
171 |
CARRIÓ FONT , MARTA |
8 |
Senior Fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:31:23
|
0:20:55 | 42
|
172 |
RUZ URBANO, MANUELA |
5 |
Master 50 fem |
C. T. Poblats Marítims |
0:31:33
|
0:21:02 | 41
|
173 |
JUAREZ SENSECOGNOM, ELISA |
24 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:33:17
|
0:22:11 | 0
|
174 |
BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO |
47 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:36:13
|
0:24:09 | 0
|
175 |
MCNEELY, BRUCE |
8 |
Master Plus masc |
Independent |
0:38:05
|
0:25:23 | 40
|
176 |
ROSELLO TENT, JUAN BAUTISTA |
15 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:40:07
|
0:26:45 | 0
|