P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
T. Oficial |
T. Real |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
901 |
SAPENA DEVESA , VERÓNICA C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
26 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:10:40
|
1:09:48
|
07:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
902 |
CABANILLES VALLS, MARCOS Independent |
95 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:11:05
|
1:10:15
|
07:06 | 620 | 1315 | 815 |
903 |
CRESPO CORTÉS, MARIA Independent |
49 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:11:51
|
1:10:55
|
07:10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
904 |
RAFET SORIANO, JOANMI C. Dénia Corre |
122 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:11:52
|
1:10:55
|
07:10 | 619 | 1295 | 814 |
905 |
VILA ROIG, ROBERTO Independent |
78 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:12:36
|
1:12:15
|
07:18 | 618 | 1327 | 813 |
906 |
PEIRO BLANCO, MONTSERRAT Independent |
17 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:12:36
|
1:11:44
|
07:15 | 617 | 1386 | 1205 |
907 |
MARÍ BLASCO, SOLEDAD C. A. Cametes |
48 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:12:41
|
1:11:54
|
07:16 | 616 | 1360 | 1204 |
908 |
LOPEZ BALLESTER, SERGI C. A. Cametes |
123 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:12:41
|
1:11:54
|
07:16 | 615 | 1294 | 812 |
909 |
YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS C. A. La Rabosa |
79 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:12:56
|
1:11:57
|
07:16 | 614 | 1326 | 811 |
910 |
DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE Independent |
32 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:13:21
|
1:12:31
|
07:20 | 613 | 1371 | 810 |
911 |
CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA Independent |
27 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:13:41
|
1:12:53
|
07:22 | 612 | 1381 | 1203 |
912 |
PÉREZ MARCOS, JUAN JOSÉ Independent |
92 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:13:42
|
1:12:54
|
07:22 | 611 | 1334 | 809 |
913 |
MOLL GARRIGÓS, PEPE C. A. Publidom |
33 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:13:46
|
1:12:56
|
07:22 | 610 | 1372 | 808 |
914 |
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
35 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:13:46
|
1:12:57
|
07:22 | 609 | 1368 | 1202 |
915 |
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA C. A. Ondara |
4 |
Vet. G Fem |
1:14:14
|
1:13:19
|
07:24 | 608 | 1397 | 1201 |
916 |
LLUESA GIRONÉS, VICENTE JUAN C. A. La Rabosa |
80 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:14:23
|
1:13:25
|
07:25 | 607 | 1325 | 807 |
917 |
SOLARI OLIVEIRA, LOUISE C. Vegan Athlethes |
49 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:15:03
|
1:15:03
|
07:35 | 606 | 1359 | 1200 |
918 |
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL Independent |
135 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:15:06
|
1:14:05
|
07:29 | 605 | 1276 | 806 |
919 |
CASTELLS GIL, VICENTE Independent |
93 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:15:32
|
1:14:55
|
07:34 | 604 | 1333 | 805 |
920 |
JORDA MARTINEZ, TANIA Independent |
49 |
Senior Fem |
1:15:32
|
1:15:00
|
07:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
921 |
PONS GINESTAR, VALERIANO C. A. Ondara |
34 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:15:43
|
1:15:24
|
07:37 | 603 | 1371 | 804 |
922 |
PETCH, HELEN Independent |
36 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:17:01
|
1:16:10
|
07:42 | 602 | 1367 | 1199 |
923 |
PEREZ LOPEZ, EDUARDO C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
81 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:17:02
|
1:16:04
|
07:41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
924 |
MARTÍNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL C. Beer Runners Xabia |
96 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:20:44
|
1:20:44
|
08:09 | 601 | 1314 | 803 |